Other Homes for sale in Livingston TX 10905

Other is in the master planned community:     Other subdivision homes for sale vary in prices in the Price Range $995 – $11,999,000 and where built in the Year Built Range 0 – 2109 and vary in size in the SqFt Range 256 – 198,000

Other neighborhood features reputable builders such as, Hilton     Grupo TAAK     Blue     GCX     GCM     Other     Playa Del Carmen     PLAYA DEL CARMEN     GRUPO TAAK     GRUPO TAKK     N/A     Desarrollos Sempiter     JV Desarrollos     Trust capital     Eman Desarrolladora     BG Building Group     Custom     Trendmaker     Genesis Homes of TX     Oak Creek Homes          Other subdivision is located in Zip code 10905     77351     78210     77446     77066     00000     99999     77363     77808     77868     78629     77712     76520     77445     77660     45116     77873     77020     77484     78954     77396     75835     77650     78935     75844     75951     76629     77630     77859     77872     77357     77625     77861     71730     77836     77340     78621     77328     75833     77831     77656     71603     75979     77493     77845     76655     75803     75861     77962     77879     77856     77705     77474     77539     77864     77871     77356     77657     76661     77662     75772     72390     72473     75901     77840     77316     77021     75839     77520     77664     75938     77857     77880     00907     78932     75939     75852     77612     75766     77878     77423     75801     77642     77056     78597     77837     78956     75936     77054     75770     77304     76567     75847     75960     77518     77632     77830     77506     77713     77727     75935     75204          Other subdivision is located in County Other     Polk     Bexar     Waller     Harris     Grimes     Brazos     Gonzales     Milam     Tyler     Montgomery     Fayette     Houston     Galveston     Colorado     Jasper     Robertson     Orange     Madison     Hardin     Burleson     Walker     Williamson     Leon     Falls     Anderson     Jackson     Jefferson     Austin     Cherokee     Angelina     Washington     San Jacinto     Cameron     Henderson     Shelby     Lee          Other subdivision is located in City Livingston     San Antonio     Prairie View     Houston     Other     Playa Del Carmen     Tulum Quintana Roo     Plantersville     Bryan     Navasota     Puerto Morelos     Gonzales     Cameron     Hempstead     Spurger     Richards     Waller     Round Top     Humble     Lovelady     Crystal Beach     Alleyton     Grapeland     Jasper     Bremond     Orange     Hearne     North Zulch     New Caney     Kountze     Iola     Caldwell     Huntsville     Cabo San Lucas     Elgin     Cleveland     Centerville     Bedias     Silsbee     Woodville     Katy     College Station     Lorena     Palestine     Tennessee Colony     Ganado     Somerville     Franklin     Beaumont     Sealy     Dickinson     Madisonville     Hilltop Lakes     Montgomery     Lumberton     Marlin     Crockett     Vidor     Maydelle     Lufkin     Normangee     Elkhart     Baytown     Warren     Colmesneil     Gause     Washington     San Juan     Carmine     Corrigan     Midway     Buna     Jacksonville     Snook     Brookshire     Port Bolivar     Port Arthur     South Padre Island     Calvert     Schulenburg     Chester     Larue     Conroe     Rockdale     Kennard     Moscow     Bacliff     Anderson     Pasadena     Center     Dime Box          Other subdivision is located in school district
Other neighborhood homes for sale are zoned to the following schools, Elementary: LISD OPEN ENROLL,  ROBERT B GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  H T JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GREENWOOD FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WINTERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HIGH POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Navasota),  BONHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN),  WEBB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NAVASOTA),  WAELDER SCHOOL,  CAMERON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CAMERON),  HEMPSTEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SPURGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RICHARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ATHERTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  ROUND TOP-CARMINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  RIVER PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LOVELADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FIELDS STORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GISD OPEN ENROLL,  COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GRAPELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KIRBYVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  EVELYN TURLINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BREMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BRIDGE CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  REYNOLDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FRANKLIN),  NORTH ZULCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NEW CANEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KOUNTZE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  IOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SNOOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NEW WAVERLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  COUPLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  AUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE),  CENTERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CENTERVILLE-LEON),  ANDERSON-SHIRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SILSBEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WHEAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  FALCON RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HUTSELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GREEN PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LORENA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NECHES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CALDWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CALDWELL),  GANADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SOMERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PIETZSCH-MACARTHUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  SEALY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HUGHES ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MADISONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  NORMANGEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MONTGOMERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MONTGOMERY),  LUMBERTON PRIMARY SCHOOL,  MARLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CROCKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CROCKETT),  SOUR LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  VIDOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LEON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  THOMPSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  SLOCUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LAMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK),  CAYUGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WARREN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  COLMESNEIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PARNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  GAUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MILAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE),  BISD DRAW,  SAM HOUSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN),  BURTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BURTON),  CORRIGAN-CAMDEN PRIMARY/ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ESTELLA STEWART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN),  BUNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  JAMES STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ROYAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (WESTWOOD),  LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PORT ARTHUR),  BRIARGROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  HEARNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HEARNE),  CALVERT SCHOOL,  FLATONIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  CHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  WHIDBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MONTGOMERY),  EVADALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LAPOYNOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  LAGWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  ROCKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KENNARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KENNETH E. LITTLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MAURICEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  KRUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DISHMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BEAUMONT),  OTHER,  CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  DIME BOX SCHOOL,  , Middle / Junior High School: LIVINGSTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  PAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SCHULTZ JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WUNDERLICH INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  WINTERS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  NAVASOTA JUNIOR HIGH,  ARTHUR L. DAVILA MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WAELDER SCHOOL,  CAMERON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  HEMPSTEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SPURGER HIGH SCHOOL,  RICHARDS HIGH SCHOOL-LEGACY,  MCREYNOLDS MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ROUND TOP-CARMINE HIGH SCHOOL,  ROSS STERLING MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LOVELADY J H HIGH SCHOOL,  GISD OPEN ENROLL,  COLUMBUS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  GRAPELAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  KIRBYVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  BREMOND MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BRIDGE CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL,  FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  NORTH ZULCH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  KEEFER CROSSING MIDDLE SCHOOL,  KOUNTZE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  IOLA HIGH SCHOOL,  SNOOK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  NEW WAVERLY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  COUPLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  MOORHEAD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  CENTERVILLE JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  ANDERSON-SHIRO JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL,  EDWARDS-JOHNSON MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  WOODVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HUFFMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  KATY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WELLBORN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL,  NECHES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  PALESTINE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CALDWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  GANADO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  SOMERVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WALLER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  VINCENT MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SEALY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  JOHN AND SHAMARION BARBER MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MADISONVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  NORMANGEE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  OAK HILL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LUMBERTON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  MARLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  CROCKETT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (CROCKETT),  HENDERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL,  VIDOR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LUFKIN MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LEON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MONTGOMERY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  CULLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (HOUSTON),  SLOCUM HIGH SCHOOL,  HORACE MANN J H,  WARREN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  COLMESNEIL MIDDLE SCHOOL,  GAUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL,  BRENHAM JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  BURTON HIGH SCHOOL,  CORRIGAN-CAMDEN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  MANCE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL,  BUNA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  JACKSONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  LINCOLN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  ROYAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WESTWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (WESTWOOD),  JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (PORT ARTHUR),  TANGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL,  HEARNE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  PORT ISABEL J H,  CALVERT SCHOOL,  FLATONIA SECONDARY SCHOOL,  CHESTER HIGH SCHOOL,  EVADALE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LAPOYNOR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  ROBERT P. BRABHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL,  ROCKDALE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  KENNARD HIGH SCHOOL,  DUNBAR MIDDLE SCHOOL (DICKINSON),  MAURICEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL,  SOUTHMORE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL,  OTHER,  CENTER MIDDLE SCHOOL,  DIME BOX SCHOOL,  , High School: LIVINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL,  BRACKENRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL,  WALLER HIGH SCHOOL,  KLEIN FOREST HIGH SCHOOL,  WINTERS HIGH SCHOOL,  NAVASOTA HIGH SCHOOL,  JAMES EARL RUDDER HIGH SCHOOL,  WAELDER SCHOOL,  C. H. YOE HIGH SCHOOL,  HEMPSTEAD HIGH SCHOOL,  SPURGER HIGH SCHOOL,  RICHARDS HIGH SCHOOL,  WHEATLEY HIGH SCHOOL,  ROUND TOP-CARMINE HIGH SCHOOL,  HUMBLE HIGH SCHOOL,  LOVELADY J H HIGH SCHOOL,  BALL HIGH SCHOOL,  COLUMBUS HIGH SCHOOL,  GRAPELAND HIGH SCHOOL,  KIRBYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  BREMOND HIGH SCHOOL,  BRIDGE CITY HIGH SCHOOL,  FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL (FRANKLIN),  NORTH ZULCH HIGH SCHOOL,  NEW CANEY HIGH SCHOOL,  KOUNTZE HIGH SCHOOL,  IOLA HIGH SCHOOL,  SNOOK SECONDARY SCHOOL,  NEW WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL,  ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL,  CANEY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL,  CENTERVILLE JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL,  ANDERSON-SHIRO JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL,  SILSBEE HIGH SCHOOL,  WOODVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  HARGRAVE HIGH SCHOOL,  KATY HIGH SCHOOL,  A & M CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCHOOL,  LORENA HIGH SCHOOL,  NECHES HIGH SCHOOL,  PALESTINE HIGH SCHOOL,  CALDWELL HIGH SCHOOL,  GANADO HIGH SCHOOL,  SOMERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  BEAUMONT UNITED HIGH SCHOOL,  SEALY HIGH SCHOOL,  DICKINSON HIGH SCHOOL,  MADISONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  NORMANGEE HIGH SCHOOL,  LAKE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL,  LUMBERTON HIGH SCHOOL,  MARLIN HIGH SCHOOL,  CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL (CROCKETT),  HARDIN-JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL,  VIDOR HIGH SCHOOL,  LUFKIN HIGH SCHOOL,  LEON HIGH SCHOOL,  MONTGOMERY HIGH SCHOOL,  YATES HIGH SCHOOL,  SLOCUM HIGH SCHOOL,  LEE HIGH SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK),  WARREN HIGH SCHOOL (WARREN),  COLMESNEIL HIGH SCHOOL,  JASPER HIGH SCHOOL (JASPER),  BRENHAM HIGH SCHOOL,  BURTON HIGH SCHOOL,  CORRIGAN-CAMDEN HIGH SCHOOL,  HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  BUNA HIGH SCHOOL,  JACKSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  COLDSPRING-OAKHURST HIGH SCHOOL,  ROYAL HIGH SCHOOL,  WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (WESTWOOD),  MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (PORT ARTHUR),  WISDOM HIGH SCHOOL,  HEARNE HIGH SCHOOL,  PORT ISABEL H S,  CALVERT SCHOOL,  FLATONIA SECONDARY SCHOOL,  CHESTER HIGH SCHOOL,  EVADALE HIGH SCHOOL,  LAPOYNOR HIGH SCHOOL,  WILLIS HIGH SCHOOL,  ROCKDALE HIGH SCHOOL,  KENNARD HIGH SCHOOL,  LITTLE CYPRESS-MAURICEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL,  PASADENA HIGH SCHOOL,  WEST BROOK HIGH SCHOOL,  OTHER,  CENTER HIGH SCHOOL,  DIME BOX SCHOOL,  

Other subdivision includes street names such as Residencial Montana De Luna, U S Highway 59, Ih 10, Frontage, Champion Forest, Avenue 284/282, Playa del Carmen, 5gmp Las Veleta, Ave, Calle 48, La Veleta, KINICH AHAW, Kinich Ahaw, Calle Nte, Calle Aldea Zama, Tulum, Las Veleta, Playa Del Carmen, Barra Sarstun Guatemala, Ciudad Del Maiz, County Road 302, Tulum St, Boatcallie, E Side of State Highway 6, Piedmont, Puerto Morelos, County Rd 407, BELLA VISTA, MZA, CR 267, FM and US 290, PR 8445, Empresarios, Moriarty Road of Reagans Retreat, Moriarty Rd of Reagans Retreat, Lockwood, FM 362, Schulle, Will Clayton, Richards Road Hwy 290, CR 4160, Fields Store, CR 270, Riley, Alberdie, IH 10, CR 2265, County Road 336, Kickapoo, Nesbitt, Scales Ln, Henry Prairie, East Hwy 105, HWY 21, Northwest Passage, Magnolia spring, Gabriel, Hendrix, County Road 110, East and West Right of Way, Lisbon Road, County Road 4375, County Road 246, Oxbow, Balena Condominium Lote 400, CR 467, Bowie, 0 N Walker, Woodland Hills Dr, County Road 233, Millican, Rusty Eddings Ln, 7th, SH 237, CR 464, MLK, FM 2819, Plum Grove, 5th, Clay Pit, County Road 433, Fm 321, ACR 2304, County Road 124, PR 2001, Fm 1157, Fm 60, Betka Rd, Hoxie Chapel Cemetery, Virginia, State Highway 36, Old Columbus, Highway 3, Highway 75 S, Yaupon, Fm 149, Fm 1452, Lhs, Pilgrim Point, County Road 173, Red Rock, Gordon, Fm 421, Olander St, Hwy 84, Fm 2562, Agnes Road, W Springdale Road, Starr, Old Ewing, Grassbur, CR 470, Bobville, Highway 21, Illinois, Caddo Drive, N FM 1486, 499, Cordell, Park, An County Road 431, McAllister, County Road 4527, County Road 3260, Reagan, Co Road 020, FM 2095, Lost Lake, Tallo Lane, CR 315, Sandy, Fm 1370, Calle Vieques, Old Bundick, FM 2562, Schoenemann, Farm to Market 1452, Taylor Cemetery, Fm 1374 Unit B, Sargent St, Barnhill, County Road 227, CR 4070, Bozeman Ferry, East Houston, Shadows End, Texas State Hwy 62, Tx State Hwy 62, cr 4260, Blue Jay, FM 92, FM 149 E, Fm 92, County Road 4572, FM 2064, Watermelon Rd Lot 4 – 6 acres, Fm 945, FM 1458, Dove Ridge, Bud Drive, 39 Acre Foster, Mccue, Cypress, West Henry Prairie, Padre, Thomas, Rose Hill, Ladewig, Whiterock, County Road 137, CR 1270, Reagan Loop, PR 8442, FM 1372, Main St Hwy 287, Ferrill Creek, Ardmore, County Road 1700, Bailey Grove, Elliott Cemetery Powers, Garrett, FM 111, Hwy 1131, County RD 319, County Road 344, County Road 446, Acres, Rusty Eddings Lane, County Road 4325, Highway 105, Fm 974, MCCUE, County Road 448, Longmire Rd, Cypress Trail, CR 1155, CR 309, Morgan, Ross St, Fm 2154, Pauline, Linscomb, Meadowlark, Farm Road 1361, County Road 192, Fm 2000, County Road 1464, Texas, Kidd, Court-Side Drive, Colonia Nicte Ha 5ta Avenida Norte, County Road 116, Pine St, County Road 320, Pine, US Highway 79, W Highway 327, Cr 1095, Highway 155, Betka, CA-4, Winstead, FM 141, ,

Other Master Planned Community includes subdivisions such as: Other, other, OTHER, 9999 – Other, Motheral Sec 02, Graham Brothers Addition, 9999-other, SOUTHLAND PLACE 2ND PAR R/P & OTHERS, Wilburn Brothers Sec 01, OTHER SUBDIVISION, A Smothers, MOTHERAL, Motheral 2, Parks Brothers, 9999-Other, ,

Other Real Estate for sale

List of Available Other Realty

106  Barra Sarstun Guatemala  Other Other 99999, 82

106 Barra Sarstun Guatemala, Other

NB Elite Realty
$11,999,000
5390  IH 10 Highway Alleyton Texas 78935, 56

5390 Ih 10 Highway, Alleyton

5541352
Compass RE Texas, LLC
$7,775,000
TBD  West Henry Prairie Road Hearne Texas 77859, 72

Tbd West Henry Prairie Road, Hearne

RE/MAX Bryan College Station
$7,098,894
0000  39 Acre Foster  Port Arthur Texas 77642,

0000 39 Acre Foster, Port Arthur

All City Real Estate, Ltd. Co.
$5,500,000
17553  Fm 149 Road Montgomery Texas 77356, 39

17553 Fm 149 Road, Montgomery

5570292
Jacobs Properties
$4,950,000
9222 W Henry Prairie Road Hearne Texas 77859, 72

9222 W Henry Prairie Road, Hearne

RE/MAX Bryan College Station
$4,841,100
3321  Schulle Road Round Top Texas 78954, 69

3321 Schulle Road, Round Top

1414117652
Greenprint Real Estate Group
$4,300,000
10285 & 10291  Ferrill Creek Creek Bryan Texas 77808, 61

10285 & 10291 Ferrill Creek Creek, Bryan

9795742
eXp Realty, LLC
$3,999,995
12770  Schoenemann Road Carmine Texas 78932, 58

12770 Schoenemann Road, Carmine

4437332
Home & Ranch Real Estate
$3,950,000
TBS  Richards Road Hwy 290  Prairie View Texas 77446, 26

Tbs Richards Road Hwy 290, Prairie View

RE/MAX Bryan College Station
$3,539,000
3216  Old Ewing Road Lufkin Texas 75901, 45

3216 Old Ewing Road, Lufkin

311980002
Coldwell Banker Blueberry
$3,500,000
27027  Fields Store Road Waller Texas 77484, 26

27027 Fields Store Road, Waller

11762
Hegemeyer Realty & Associates
$3,478,000
2105  SH 237 Highway Round Top Texas 78954, 69

2105 Sh 237 Highway, Round Top

Kuper Realty Company
$2,999,000
000  FM 362 Road Waller Texas 77484, 26

000 Fm 362 Road, Waller

Hegemeyer Realty & Associates
$2,935,148
26250  Riley Road Waller Texas 77484, 26

26250 Riley Road, Waller

8772172
M & M Texas Properties
$2,750,000
000  Betka Road Waller Texas 77484, 26

000 Betka Road, Waller

Hegemeyer Realty & Associates
$2,691,920
4732  U S Highway 59  Livingston Texas 77351, 44

4732 U S Highway 59, Livingston

4 Star Brokerage, LLC
$2,500,000
00  Will Clayton Parkway Humble Texas 77396, 1

00 Will Clayton Parkway, Humble

Texcom Realty, Inc.
$2,465,496
0000  County RD 319  Navasota Texas 77868, 60

0000 County Rd 319, Navasota

Walsh &Mangan Premier RE Group
$2,342,394
110  Dove Ridge Street Palestine Texas 75801, 75

110 Dove Ridge Street, Palestine

3334172
Ebby Halliday, REALTORS
$2,300,000
7777  County Road 192  Anderson Texas 77830, 60

7777 County Road 192, Anderson

5462242
NextHome Realty Solutions BCS
$2,250,000
0  Gabriel Road New Caney Texas 77357, 40

0 Gabriel Road, New Caney

J. Hunter Properties
$2,000,000
0000  FM 1458  Brookshire Texas 77423, 26

0000 Fm 1458, Brookshire

Gooch Flencher Real Estate
$1,950,000
00  Champion Forest Drive Houston Texas 77066, 13

00 Champion Forest Drive, Houston

Sendero Real Estate
$1,914,000
10093  PR 2001  Caldwell Texas 77836, 59

10093 Pr 2001, Caldwell

10642
Swope & Young Land Company
$1,899,900
8601  Grassbur  Bryan Texas 77840, 61

8601 Grassbur, Bryan

40222
Beyond Real Estate
$1,890,000
1000  Padre Boulevard South Padre Island Texas 78597, 85

1000 Padre Boulevard, South Padre Island

3338742
Keller Williams Premier RealtyKaty
$1,795,000
110  Tulum  Tulum Quintana Roo Quintana Roo 00000, 82

110 Tulum, Tulum Quintana Roo

3219142
Douglas Elliman Real Estate
$1,587,300
110  Tulum  Tulum Quintana Roo Quintana Roo 00000, 82

110 Tulum, Tulum Quintana Roo

3212222
Douglas Elliman Real Estate
$1,491,140
8449  County Road 246  Caldwell Texas 77836, 59

8449 County Road 246, Caldwell

4329842
Keller Williams Realty
$1,400,000