Eado Edge 1 Homes for sale in TX

Eado Edge 1 is in the master planned community:     Eado Edge 1 subdivision homes for sale vary in prices in the Price Range $ – $ and where built in the Year Built Range Array – Array and vary in size in the SqFt Range –

Eado Edge 1 neighborhood features reputable builders such as,     Eado Edge 1 subdivision is located in Zip code     Eado Edge 1 subdivision is located in County     Eado Edge 1 subdivision is located in City     Eado Edge 1 subdivision is located in school district
Eado Edge 1 neighborhood homes for sale are zoned to the following schools, Elementary: A B MCBAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
A ROBISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
A.N. RICO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
A.R. TURNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ACADEMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ADAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ADAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PORT ARTHUR)
ADOLPHUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALAMO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK)
ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALEXANDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALIEF)
ALEXANDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KATY)
ALMEDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALOE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALPINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALTON BOWEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALVIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AMELIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANAHUAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANDERSON ACADEMY
ANDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE)
ANDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
ANDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SPRING)
ANDERSON-SHIRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANDRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANN K. SNYDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANN WHITNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANSON JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN)
APPLE SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ARCADIA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ARLON SEAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ARMAND BAYOU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ARMSTRONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE)
ARMSTRONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
ARP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ARREDONDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ARTHUR KRAMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ASHBEL SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ASHFORD/SHADOWBRIAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ASKEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ATASCOCITA SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ATHERTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
ATKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ATLANTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ATWOOD MCDONALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AULT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRAZOSPORT)
AUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE)
AUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (EDINBURG)
AUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR)
AUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PBT)
AUSTIN PARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AUSTWELL-TIVOLI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AUTUMN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AVERY ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE SCHOOL
AXTELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAILEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAIRD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BALLINGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAMMEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BANUELOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARBARA COCKRELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARBERS HILL NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARBERS HILL SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARRETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARRICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARRINGTON PLACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARRON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PFLUGERVILLE)
BASTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAUERSCHLAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAY COLONY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAYSHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BEAR BRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HUMBLE)
BEAR BRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MAGNOLIA)
BEAR CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KATY)
BEASLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR)
BECKVILLE SUNSET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BEE CAVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
BELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TYLER)
BENAVIDES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BROWNSVILLE)
BENBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
BENEKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BENFER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BENIGNUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BENITO MARTINEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FT HANCOCK)
BENS BRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BENTLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BERLANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BERNSHAUSEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
BERTRAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BESS RACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BETHKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BEUTEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BIG SANDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BIG SANDY SCHOOL
BILL BROWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BILL W. WRIGHT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BIRDWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BIRKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BIRNHAM WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BISD DRAW
BLACK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALDINE)
BLACK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS)
BLACKSHEAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
BLACKSHEAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KLEIN)
BLANCHETTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BLANCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BLANCO VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BLAZIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BLUE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
BLUEBONNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BASTROP)
BLUEBONNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LOCKHART)
BONHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN)
BONHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
BONNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
BOONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALIEF)
BORGER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
BOWIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR)
BOWIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SAN MARCOS)
BOZEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRADLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE)
BRADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRAEBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRANNEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRAWNER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
BRAZOS BEND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRAZOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BREMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRIARGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRIARGROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRIDGE CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRISCOE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BROADDUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BROADWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BROOKELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BROOKLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BROOKS-QUINN-JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BROOKWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BROOKWOOD FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BROTHERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Brown Elementary School (Channelview)
BROWNING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRUCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRUCEVILLE-EDDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRULE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRYANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KATY)
BRYKER WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUCKALEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUCKHOLTS SCHOOL
BUFFALO CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUFFALO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BULLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BULVERDE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUNKER HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURBANK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURKEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
BURNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURNS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURRUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BURTON)
BURTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
BUSH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALIEF)
BUSH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE)
BUSH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
BUSSEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
C J HARRIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
C.C. HARDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
C.O. CHANDLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CADWALLADER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CALDER ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CALDWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CALDWELL)
CALDWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CALK-WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CALVERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CALVERT SCHOOL
CAMELOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMERON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CAMERON)
CAMPBELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (AUSTIN)
CAMPBELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CLEAR CREEK)
CAMPBELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KATY)
CAMPBELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR)
CANALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANYON POINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARL SCHURZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARMICHAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAROLEE BOOKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARPENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (DEER PARK)
CARPENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NACOGDOCHES)
CARPENTER HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARRILLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARROLL ACADEMY
CARROLL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SHELDON)
CARTER ACADEMY
CARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK)
CASA VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CASTLEMAN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAYUGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEDAR BROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEDRIC C. SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CELESTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CENTERVILLE ELEMENTARY (CENTERVILLE-TRINITY)
CENTERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CENTERVILLE-LEON)
CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ANGLETON)
CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CENTRAL)
CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (DALLAS)
CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PALACIOS)
CG SIVELLS/WHARTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHALLENGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAMBERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHANCELLOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHANDLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KILGORE)
CHARLTON-POLLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHEROKEE SCHOOL
CHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHET BURCHETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHILTON SCHOOL
CHINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHINA SPRING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHIRENO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CIMARRON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GALENA PARK)
CIMARRON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KATY)
CISD DRAW
CLARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK)
CLARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SPRING)
CLARKSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CLARKSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CLEAR LAKE CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CLEAR SPRING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (COMAL)
CLIFFORD L DAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CLIFT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CLIFTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CLOVERLEAF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CODWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COL SANTOS BENAVIDES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (COLEMAN)
COLLEGE HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLLEGE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLLEGE STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LEWISVILLE)
COLLINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLLINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALIEF)
COLMESNEIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLONIAL HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLONIAL HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLONY BEND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLONY MEADOWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COMANCHE MIDDLE SCHOOL
COMMONWEALTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COMSTOCK SCHOOL
CONDIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CONLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CONVERSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
COOLIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COOP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COOPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (COOPER)
COPELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS)
CORNELIUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORNERSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORRIGAN-CAMDEN PRIMARY/ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COTTONWOOD CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HUTTO)
COTTONWOOD SCHOOL (CLEVELAND)
COWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CRAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CREECH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CREEK VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CREEKSIDE FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CREEKVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CREIGHTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CRENSHAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CRESPO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CRESTVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (WACO)
CROCKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN)
CROCKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CROCKETT)
CROCKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK)
CROCKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
CROCKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MARSHALL)
CROCKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SAN MARCOS)
CROSBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CROSBY)
CROSBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORNEY)
CROSBYTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CULVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CUMMINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CUNNINGHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
CURINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CURTIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BEAUMONT)
CUSHING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CYPRESSWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALDINE)
D C CANNON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAILY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAN J KUBACAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DANBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DANIELS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KERRVILLE)
DANISH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVID ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVILA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ROYSE CITY)
DE CHAUMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DE ZAVALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
DEANDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DECKER PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEEPWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEER CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CROWLEY)
DEER PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEERWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEKALB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEL VALLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (DEL VALLE)
DELL PICKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DELORAS E THOMPSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEQUEEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DERETCHIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEVERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEWEYVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEZAVALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CHANNELVIEW)
DEZAVALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SAN MARCOS)
DICKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR)
DILLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIME BOX SCHOOL
DISHMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BEAUMONT)
DIVIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIXIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOGWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NEW CANEY)
DON JETER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DONNA LEWIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DORIE MILLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOUGLASS SCHOOL
DOWLING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PORT ARTHUR)
DR R.E. MARGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DR SHIRLEY J WILLIAMSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DRABEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DRIPPING SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DUBLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DUDLEY ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL
DULLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DUNBAR INTERMEDIATE CENTER
DUNN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALDINE)
DURHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DURKEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DURYEA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
E A JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
E C MASON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
E H GILBERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EAGLE LAKE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
EAGLE SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EAST BERNARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EAST CHAMBERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EASTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ECKERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ED H WHITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EDGAR GLOVER JR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EDGEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (EDGEWOOD)
EDGEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SPRING BRANCH)
EDNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EDWARD B. CANNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EHRHARDT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EICKENROHT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EILAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EL MAGNET AT HAYS
EL MAGNET AT ZAVALA
ELDORADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ELIGIO KIKA DE LA GARZA EL
ELIOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ELKHART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ELLA SCHORLEMMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ELLISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ELM GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HUMBLE)
ELMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ELROD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
ELYSIAN FIELDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
EMERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EMILE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EMMOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EPPS ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ERMEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ESCAMILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ESCANDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (EDINBURG)
ESPERANZA
ESTELLA STEWART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ETOILE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EUSTACE PRIMARY SCHOOL
EVANS SES
EVELYN TURLINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EXLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EZZELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FABENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FABRA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FADDEN-MCKEOWN-CHAMBLISS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FAIR OAKS RANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FAIRFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FAIRMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FALCON PASS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FALCON RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FALL CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FANNIN COUNTY HEAD START
FANNIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN)
FANNIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CORPUS CHRISTI)
FARNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
FEHL-PRICE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FERGUSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FIELDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FIELDS STORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FIEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FISHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PASADENA)
FLATONIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FLEMING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRAZOSPORT)
FLEMING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
FLETCHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FLORENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FLORENCE)
FLORESVILLE SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FLOREZ ZAPATA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FLOUR BLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FOERSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FONDREN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE)
FOREST RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FOREST TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FOSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
FOSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HUMBLE)
FOWLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (WICHITA FALLS)
FOX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FRANCIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FRANCONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FRANK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HILLSBORO)
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
FRANKSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FRANZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FRAZIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS)
FRAZIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PASADENA)
FRED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FRED H TALLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FREDONIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FREEDOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FREEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PASADENA)
FRENCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KLEIN)
FRONTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FROST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
FROST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR)
FROSTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GALATAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GALENA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GALLEGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
GANADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARCIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
GARDEN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARDEN RIDGE AREA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARDEN VILLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARRETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARRIGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARRISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARZA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MCALLEN)
GATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GATESVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GENOA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GEORGE WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GHOLSON SCHOOL
GIBSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GIDDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GIDDINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GIESINGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GILBERT J MIRCOVICH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GILMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GINGER MCNABB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GISD OPEN ENROLL
GLASSCOCK COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GLEASON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GLEN LOCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GLEN ROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GLORIA MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GODLEY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
GOFORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GOLBOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GOLDEN ACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GOLDTHWAITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GOLFCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GOLIAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOLIAD)
GONZALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GONZALES)
GOODMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALDINE)
GOODMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
GOODRICH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GORDON SCHOOL
GRAFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRAND OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRANDVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRANDVIEW HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRANGER SCHOOL
GRAPELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALDINE)
GREEN PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GREEN VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GALENA PARK)
GREENE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GREENLEAF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GREENSPOINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GREENTREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GREENWOOD FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GREENWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL
GREGG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GREGORY-LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRIFFIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KATY)
GRIFFITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRISSOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GROESBECK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GROSS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GROVES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GROVETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GUESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GUILLERMO FLORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
H C CARLESTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
H D STAPLES EL
H T JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAIRGROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HALLETTSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HALLIDAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HALLSVILLE EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HALPIN/TINSLEY
HAMBLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAMILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAMSHIRE-FANNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HANCOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CY-FAIR)
HANCOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PASADENA)
HARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARLEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARRIS ACADEMY
HARRIS J R ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARRIS R P ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARRISON/JEFFERSON/MADISON eLEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARTSFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HASLET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HASSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALVIN)
HASSLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAUDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAWKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HAWKINS)
HAYES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HEARNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALIEF)
HEARNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HEARNE)
HEBBRONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HEFLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TEXAS CITY)
HELENA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HELMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HEMMENWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HEMPHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HEMPHILL)
HEMPSTEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HENDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN)
HENDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NORTHSIDE)
HENDERSON J ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HENDERSON N ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HENRIETTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HERFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LA PORTE)
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SPRING)
HERITAGE ROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HERMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HERNANDEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HEROD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HERRERA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (EL PASO)
HERRERA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
HICKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALIEF)
HIDDEN HOLLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HIGH ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HIGH POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Navasota)
HIGHLAND HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HIGHLAND PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (AUSTIN)
HIGHLAND PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NEDERLAND)
HIGHLAND PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SAN ANTONIO)
HIGHLAND PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TEXARKANA)
HIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
HIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LA MARQUE)
HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALDINE)
HILLCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NEDERLAND)
HILLIARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HINES-CALDWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HITCHCOCK PRIMARY/STEWART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOBBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOFFMANN LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOLBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOLIMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOLLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOLLAND)
HOLLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KATY)
HOLLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOLMQUIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOLMSLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOMER DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HONEY GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOOD-CASE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOOKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
hope
HOPKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (VICTORIA)
HOPPER/HIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HORN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALIEF)
HORN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
HORNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HORNSBY-DUNLAP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOUSER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOUSMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOUSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE)
HOUSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LANCASTER)
HOUSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MCALLEN)
HOUSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PORT ARTHUR)
HOWSMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOYLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HUBENAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HUFFMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HUFFMAN)
HUGGINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HUGHES ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HUGHES SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HULL-DAISETTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HUMBLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HUNTERS CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HUNTERS GLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HUNTINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HUNTSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HURLA M MIDKIFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HUTCHINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HUTCHISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HUTSELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HYDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
I T HOLLEMAN EL
INDUSTRIAL EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
INDUSTRIAL WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
INTER-CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
IOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ISAACS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ITASCA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
J H MOORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
J K HILEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
J L EVERHART MAGNET ACADEMY OF CULTURAL STUDIES
J N ERVIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
J.A. VITOVSKY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
J.L. LYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
J.P. LE NOIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
J.R. IRVIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JACINTO CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JACK M. FIELDS SR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JACKIE CARDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR)
JACKSON-ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JACOB’S WELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JAMES BOWIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK)
JAMES BOWIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SIMMS)
JAMES E RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JAMES E. MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JAMES L. WRIGHT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JAMES P. BUTLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JAMES STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JANET BROCKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JANOWSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JARRELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (JEFFERSON)
JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TEMPLE)
JENKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JENNIE REID ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JENSEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JESSIE L. JENSEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JESSUP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOAN LINK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOAQUIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOE E MORENO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOE M PIRTLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOHN F KENNEDY EL
JOHN F KENNEDY LEARNING CENTER
JOHN WINSHIP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALDINE)
JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN)
JOHNSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LONGVIEW)
JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALDINE)
JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRACKETT)
JONES-CLARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JORDAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (AUSTIN)
JORDAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
JOURDANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JP DABBS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JULIUS DORSEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JUNCTION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KAISER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KASHMERE GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KATY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KAUFMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KEENAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KEENE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KEIKO DAVIDSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KEITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KELSO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KEMP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KENDALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KENNARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KENNEDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALIEF)
KENNEDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
KENNETH E. LITTLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KETELSEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KILPATRICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KIMMIE M. BROWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KINGS MANOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KIRBYVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KIRK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KLEBERG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KLEIN ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KLENK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KLINE WHITIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KOENNECKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KOHFELDT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KOHRVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KOLDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KOLTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KOSTORYZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KOUNTZE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KRAHN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KREINHOP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KRUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KUEHNLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KUJAWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
L F SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LA GLORIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LA PORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LA VEGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LA VERNIA PRIMARY/INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
LAGO VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAGWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAKE POINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAKE TRAVIS)
LAKELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HUMBLE)
LAKESHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LITTLE ELM)
LAKEWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BELTON)
LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TOMBALL)
LAMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE)
LAMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK)
LAMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MINERAL WELLS)
LAMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NEW BRAUNFELS)
LAMKIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANDIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANDOLT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANEVILLE SCHOOL
LANGHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANSBERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANTERN LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANTRIP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAPOYNOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LARUE MILLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAS PALMAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LATEXO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAWHON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEAGUE CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEAKEY SCHOOL
LEAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS)
LEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (EDINBURG)
LEGGETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEMM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEO RIZZUTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEONARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KATY)
LEONARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LEONARD)
LEONARD SHANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEONETTI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEWIS/Bellfort Academy
LEXINGTON CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEXINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LIBBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LEWISVILLE)
LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LIBERTY)
LIEDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LIESTMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MONTGOMERY)
LINDEN-KILDARE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LINDSEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LISD OPEN ENROLL
LITTLE CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LIVE OAK 1-3 LEARNING CENTER
LOBIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOCKHART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOMA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOMAX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LONE OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LONE STAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MONTGOMERY)
LONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRAZOSPORT)
LONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR)
LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
LOOSCAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LORENA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LORENZO DE ZAVALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK)
LOS FRESNOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOST PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOUISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOVELADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOVETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOWERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LUCY MAE MCDONALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LUMBERTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
LYNDON B JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (JOHNSON CITY)
LYONS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
M ROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MACARTHUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MACGREGOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MADDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MADELEY RANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MADING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MADISONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAE SMYTHE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAGNOLIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MAGNOLIA)
MAGNOLIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PEARLAND)
MAGNOLIA PARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAHAFFEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAHANAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAJOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MALALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MALONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAMBRINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAPLEBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAPLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARBLE FALLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAREK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARGIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARIAN MANOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARILYN MILLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARK TWAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALVIN)
MARLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARTIN DE LEON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALIEF)
MARTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BEAUMONT)
MARTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BROWNSVILLE)
MARTIN LUTHER KING JR LEARNING CENTER
MARTINEZ C ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARTINEZ R ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARY BRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MASON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LEANDER)
MASSEY RANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MATAGORDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MATHIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MATTHYS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MATZKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAURICEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAYDE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCANDREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCCAMEY PRIMARY SCHOOL
MCDOUGLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCELWAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCFEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCGOWEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
MCGREGOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCMASTERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCMULLAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCNAMARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCNEILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCQUEENEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCROBERTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCWHIRTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MEADOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MEADOW VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MEADOW WOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MEADOWCREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MEADOWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
MEDINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MELBA PASSMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MEMORIAL DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NEW BRAUNFELS)
MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (WESLACO)
MEMORIAL PARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MENARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MENCHACA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MENDEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MENGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MERIDIANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
METCALF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
METZLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MEYER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HONDO)
MEYER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR)
MEYER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SPRING)
MILAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE)
MILAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (WICHITA FALLS)
MILANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILDRED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILDRED JENKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILLER HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILLSAP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS)
MILNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILTON COOPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MINEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MISSION BEND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MISSION GLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MISSION WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN)
MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
MITTELSTADT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MONAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MONTGOMERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
MONTGOMERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MONTGOMERY)
MONTGOMERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NORTH EAST)
MOODY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MOORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS)
MOORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PASADENA)
MORALES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORGAN MILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORGAN SCHOOL
MORNINGSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BROWNSVILLE)
MORTON RANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MOULTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MOUND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MOUNTAIN VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MT ENTERPRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MUELLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MULLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MURRY FLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MYRTLE COOPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NADINE JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NAOMI PASEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NAVARRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN)
NAVARRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LOCKHART)
NAVARRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NAVARRO)
NEAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN)
NECHES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NED WILLIAMS
NEEDVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEIDIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NELSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALVIN)
NEW CANEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEW SUMMERFIELD SCHOOL
NEW WAVERLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEWGULF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEWPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEWTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NICHOLS SAWMILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NITSCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NIXON SMILEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NOEMI DOMINGUEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NOLANVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORMA J PASCHAL EL
NORMA KRUEGER EL/BERT KARRER CAMPUS
NORMAN M THOMAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORMANDY CROSSING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORMANGEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTH BELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMESA)
NORTH HI MOUNT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTH POINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTH SHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTH ZULCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTHAMPTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTHGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTHLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ANGLETON)
NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CLEVELAND)
NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (EL CAMPO)
NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HENDERSON)
NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TEXAS CITY)
NORWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NOTTINGHAM COUNTRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NOTTINGHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NUECES CANYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NYE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OAK CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OAK FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
OAK FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HUMBLE)
OAK PARK SPECIAL EMPHASIS SCHOOL
OAK RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE)
OAK SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OAKLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OAKLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OAKWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
O’CONNOR ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL
ODOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALDINE)
ODOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (AUSTIN)
OGDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALDINE)
OGG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OLESON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OLMITO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OLSEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ONALASKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ORAN M ROBERTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ORANGE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ORANGEFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OSBORNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OTHER
OUTLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OWENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS)
OWENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TYLER)
OYSTER CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OZONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PAIGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PALMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
PARK LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PARK PLACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PARKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALDINE)
PARKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
PARKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
PARKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PASADENA)
PARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CROWLEY)
PARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LUBBOCK)
PARMLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PARNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PAT COOPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PAT REYNOLDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PATTERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE)
PATTERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
PATTERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
PATTISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PEACH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PEARL HALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PEARL M HIRSCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PEARSALL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
PEBBLE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PECAN GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PECAN SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PECK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PEREZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BROWNSVILLE)
PEREZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (UNITED)
PETERSBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PETERSEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PETROLIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PETROSKY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PHARR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PHILLIPS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KAUFMAN)
PIETZSCH-MACARTHUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PILGRIM ACADEMY
PILLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PILOT POINT INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
PINE SHADOWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PINEFOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PINEY POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PINEY WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PINK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR)
PIONEER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PLEASANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PLEASANTVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
POE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
POLK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRAZOSPORT)
POMEROY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
POMONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PONDEROSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
POPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS)
PORT HOUSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PORT NECHES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PORT O’CONNOR ELEMENTARY
PORTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NEW CANEY)
POST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS)
POST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (POST)
POSTMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
POTTSBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
POWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE)
PRESIDIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PRESTON HOLLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PUGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PURPLE SAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GALENA PARK)
PYBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
QUAIL VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
QUITMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAGUET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RALPH PARR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAMONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RANCHO ISABELLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR)
RAYMOND ACADEMY
RC SAENZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REAGAN COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REAGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LEANDER)
REAGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (QUANAH)
REAGAN K-8 EDUCATION CENTER
REAVES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REBECCA CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RED BLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RED DUKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RED OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS)
REES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REFUGIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REGINAL-HOWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RENNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REYNOLDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FRANKLIN)
REYNOLDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
RHEA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RHOADS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RICE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE)
RICE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TYLER)
RICHARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RICHEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RICHLAND SPRINGS SCHOOL
RICHTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIDGE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIDGECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SPRING BRANCH)
RIDGEGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIDGEMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIO HONDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIO VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIVER BEND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIVER OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
RIVER PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RJ RICHEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROANOKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROBERT B GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROBERT CRIPPEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROBERT F. HUNT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROBERTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRAZOSPORT)
ROBERTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
ROBERTS ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CLEAR CREEK)
ROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
ROBINSON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
ROCHELLE SCHOOL
ROCKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROCKSPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RODRIGUEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SAN MARCOS)
ROGERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ROGERS)
ROLLING MEADOWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROMULO D. MARTINEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (EDGEWOOD)
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MCALLEN)
ROOSEVELT-WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROOSTER SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROSE GARDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROSEHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROSS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CLEAR CREEK)
ROSS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
ROTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROUND TOP-CARMINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROWLAND ELEMENTARY MAGNET
ROY J. WOLLAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROYAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROYALWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RUBY YOUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RUCKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RUMMEL CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RUNGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RUNYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RUSK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (RUSK)
RUSTIC OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RYLANDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SABINE PASS SCHOOL
SAGELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SALINAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MISSION)
SALLY RIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SALYERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SAM HAILEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SAM HOUSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (BRYAN)
SAM HOUSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GALENA PARK)
SAM HOUSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (WESLACO)
SAMMONS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SAMPSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SAMUEL W HOUSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SAN AUGUSTINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SAN JACINTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE)
SAN JACINTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (DEER PARK)
SAN JACINTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK)
SAN JACINTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SAN ANGELO)
SAN LEON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SAN SABA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SANCHEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SANCHEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
SANDRA MOSSMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SANTA ANNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SAVANNAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SAVANNAH LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCANLAN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCARBOROUGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
SCHANEN ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCHIFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCHMALZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCHOCHLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCHOOL AT ST GEORGE PLACE
SCHULENBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCHULTZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCOTT JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCROGGINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SEADRIFT SCHOOL
SEALY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SEELE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SEGUIN ELEMENTARY (FORT BEND)
SEGUIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
SEGUIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MCALLEN)
selectval_314
SELMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SEMINARY HILLS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SERENE HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SERNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SETTLERS WAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHADOW FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHADOW OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHADYCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHADYDALE ELEMENTARY
SHAFER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHAW SES
SHEARN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHELDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHELDON LAKEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHERIDAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHERIDAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (RICE CISD)
SHERMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHERWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHIELDS ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL
SHINER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SIEBERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SIENNA CROSSING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SILBERNAGEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SILSBEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SILVERCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SILVERLAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SIMMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SINCLAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
SINTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SLOCUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SMITH ACADEMY
SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALIEF)
SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR)
SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (RAYMONDVILLE)
SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SPRING)
SMITHVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SNEED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SNOOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOMERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SONORA ELEMENTARY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
SORTERS MILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUR LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH BELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH BOSQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH HOUSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH KNOLL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH SHAVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH WARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTHMAYD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ANGLETON)
SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CLEVELAND)
SOUTHSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOUTHWOOD VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SPARKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PASADENA)
SPEER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SPENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SPICEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MARBLE FALLS)
SPRING BRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SPRING CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (College Station)
SPRING SHADOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SPUR SCHOOL
SPURGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STAFFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (STAFFORD MSD)
STANLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STANTON-SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STARTZVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STEHLIK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STEPHEN F. AUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (DAYTON)
STEPHEN F. AUSTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK)
STEPHENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALDINE)
STEPHENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KATY)
STEVENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STEWART CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STEWART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CLEAR CREEK)
STEWART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE)
STOCKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STUCHBERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUCHMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUGAR MILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUL ROSS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SULPHUR BLUFF SCHOOL
SUMMERWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUNDOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KATY)
SUTTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SWEENY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SWEET HOME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SWENKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TABASCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TAMARRON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TARKINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
TATUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TATUM)
TAVOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NEW CANEY)
TAYLOR CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TEAGUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PASADENA)
TEAGUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TEAGUE)
TEMPLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TERRELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THEISS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THOMAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR)
THOMAS J. RUSK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THOMPSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALDINE)
THOMPSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
THORNDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THORNTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NORTHSIDE)
THORNWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THRALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THREE RIVERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TICE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TIJERINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TIMBER CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tomball)
TIMBER LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TIMBER RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TIMBERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TIMBERWOOD PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TIMMERMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TIMPSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TIPPS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TOM E. ELLISOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TOMBALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TOUGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TOWNEWEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TRAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK)
TRAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HARLINGEN)
TRAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
TRAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR)
TREASURE FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TREVINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TROUP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TURNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TWAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TYLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TYRRELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VALLEY OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VALLEY RANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NEW CANEY)
VALLEY RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VALLEY WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VAN VLECK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VELASCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VELASQUEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VENUS PRIMARY SCHOOL
VETERANS HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VICTORIA WALKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VIDOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VILAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VYSEHRAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
W. LLOYD MEADOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
W.H. BONNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WAELDER SCHOOL
WAINWRIGHT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WAKE VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WALKER CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WALKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS)
WALKER STATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WALNUT BEND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
WALNUT CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (AZLE)
WALNUT GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WALNUT SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (DRIPPING SPRINGS)
WALNUT SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NEW BRAUNFELS)
WALT DISNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WALZEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CLEAR CREEK)
WARNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WARREN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SAN ANTONIO)
WASHINGTON-JACKSON ELEMENTARY MAGNET
WASKOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WEBB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NAVASOTA)
WEBB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (OLTON)
WEBER ELEMENTARY
WEDGEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WEIMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WEINERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WELLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS)
WELLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (WELLS)
WESLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WEST AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (NORTH EAST)
WEST AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (WACO)
WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (WEST)
WEST END ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WEST HARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WEST MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WEST ORANGE-STARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WEST OSO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WEST SABINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WEST UNIVERSITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WESTLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LA MARQUE)
WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ANGLETON)
WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FRIENDSWOOD)
WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SPRING BRANCH)
WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (WESTWOOD)
WHEAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WHIDBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WHISPERING PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WHITCOMB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WHITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WHITESTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WHITNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (WHITNEY)
WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
WILCHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILDERNESS OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILDWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILLBERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILLIAM PASCHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILLIAM WHARTON K-8 DUAL LANGUAGE ACADEMY
WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KATY)
WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (LAMAR)
WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PASADENA)
WILLIE E. WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILLOW CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HUMBLE)
WILLOW CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TOMBALL)
WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ALDINE)
WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS)
WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HARLINGEN)
WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KATY)
WINBORN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WINDSOR VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WINNSBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WINONA INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
WINTERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WM B TRAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WODEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WOLFE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WOLMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WOODARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WOODCREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WOODLAND ACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WOODLAND HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WOODLAWN HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WOODROE PETTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WOODROW WILSON MONTESSORI
WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WOODSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WOODVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WORSHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WORTHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
YANTIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
YEAGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS)
YOAKUM INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
YORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
YOUENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
YOUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
YOUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PASADENA)
ZAVALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (HARLINGEN)
ZAVALLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ZAVALLA)
ZEFERINO FARIAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ZEPHYR SCHOOL
ZWINK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

, Middle / Junior High School: A & M CONSOLIDATED MIDDLE SCHOOL
A.J. BRIESEMEISTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
ACADEMY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ADAMS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
AGUIRRE JUNIOR HIGH
ALAMO MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALBRIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALDINE MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALEX W SPENCE TALENTED – GIFTED ACADEMY
ALEXANDER/PEARLAND J H EAST
ALIEF MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALPINE MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALTO MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALVIN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ANAHUAC MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANDERSON-SHIRO JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL
ANGLETON MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANTHONY MIDDLE SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS)
APPLE SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
ARAGON MIDDLE SCHOOL
ARNOLD MIDDLE SCHOOL
ARP JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ARTHUR L. DAVILA MIDDLE SCHOOL
ATASCOCITA MIDDLE SCHOOL
ATLANTA MIDDLE SCHOOL
ATTUCKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
AUSTWELL-TIVOLI HIGH SCHOOL
AXTELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
AZLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
B L GARZA MIDDLE SCHOOL
B MCDANIEL MIDDLE SCHOOL
B. L. GRAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BAILEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BAINES MIDDLE SCHOOL
BAIRD MIDDLE SCHOOL
BAKER MIDDLE SCHOOL
BALCH SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
BALLINGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BAMMEL MIDDLE SCHOOL
BARBERS HILL NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
BARBERS HILL SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
BARRIENTES MIDDLE SCHOOL
BASTROP MIDDLE SCHOOL
BAY CITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BAYSIDE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
BAYTOWN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BEAR BRANCH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BECK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BECKENDORFF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BECKVILLE JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL
BEDICHEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BELLVILLE JUNIOR HIGH
BELTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
BENAVIDES SECONDARY SCHOOL
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
BERRY MILLER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BEVERLYHILLS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
BIG SANDY J H
BIG SANDY SCHOOL
BILLY EARL DADE MIDDLE SCHOOL
BLACK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BLANCO MIDDLE SCHOOL
BLEYL MIDDLE SCHOOL
BLOCKER MIDDLE SCHOOL
BLOOMINGTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BOERNE MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH
BOERNE MIDDLE SCHOOL SOUTH
BONDY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
BONHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL (TEMPLE)
BONNETTE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BORGER MIDDLE SCHOOL
BOWIE MIDDLE SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
BRACKETT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BRADY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRAZOS MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRECKENRIDGE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BREMOND MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRENHAM JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BRIDGE CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BROADDUS HIGH SCHOOL
BROOKELAND HIGH SCHOOL
BROOKSIDE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL (EL PASO)
BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL (FORNEY)
BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL (MCALLEN)
BROWNE MIDDLE SCHOOL
BROWNFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRUCEVILLE-EDDY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRUNDRETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
BUCKHOLTS SCHOOL
BUFFALO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BULLARD MIDDLE SCHOOL
BUNA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BURBANK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BURKEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
BURNET MIDDLE SCHOOL (AUSTIN)
BURNET MIDDLE SCHOOL (BURNET)
BURTON HIGH SCHOOL
C B THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
C.E. KING MIDDLE SCHOOL
CAFFEY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CALDWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
CALVERT SCHOOL
CAMERON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CAMPBELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
CANADIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
CANYON MIDDLE SCHOOL
CAPT. WALTER E. CLARKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
CARDIFF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CARTHAGE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CAYUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL
CEDAR BAYOU J H
CEDAR CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CELESTE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CENTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
CENTERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (CENTERVILLE-TRINITY)
CENTERVILLE JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (CENTRAL)
CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (NEDERLAND)
CESAR CHAVEZ MIDDLE SCHOOL (LA JOYA)
CHARLES A. FORBES MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHEATHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHEROKEE SCHOOL
CHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
CHILTON SCHOOL
CHINA SPRING MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHIRENO MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHURCH HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
CINCO RANCH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CLEAR CREEK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
CLEARLAKE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
CLEVELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
CLIFTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CLIFTON)
CLIFTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
CLUTE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
COLLEGE STATION MIDDLE SCHOOL
COLMESNEIL MIDDLE SCHOOL
COLORADO MIDDLE SCHOOL
COLUMBUS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
COMMERCE MIDDLE SCHOOL
COMSTOCK SCHOOL
COOK MIDDLE SCHOOL
COOLIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
COOPER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CORRIGAN-CAMDEN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CREEKSIDE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
CREEKSIDE PARK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CREEKWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
CROCKETT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (CROCKETT)
CROCKETT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (ECTOR COUNTY)
CROCKETT MIDDLE SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
CROCKETT MIDDLE SCHOOL (PBT)
CROSBY MIDDLE SCHOOL (CROSBY)
CROSBY MIDDLE SCHOOL (HITCHCOCK)
CROSBYTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
CROWLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CUELLAR MIDDLE SCHOOL
CUERO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CULLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
CUNNINGHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL (GALENA PARK)
CUSHING SCHOOL
D. M. SAUCEDA MIDDLE SCHOOL
DAHLSTROM MIDDLE SCHOOL
DAILEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DAMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DANBURY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DANFORTH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
DANVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
DAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
DEADY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DEAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
DEEPWATER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
DEER PARK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
DEKALB MIDDLE SCHOOL
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
DELAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DESOTO WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
DESSAU MIDDLE SCHOOL
DEVERS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
DEVINE MIDDLE SCHOOL
DEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEWEYVILLE JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
DIBOLL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
DIME BOX SCHOOL
DIVIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOERRE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
DOUGLASS SCHOOL
DREW ACADEMY
DRIPPING SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
DRISCOLL MIDDLE SCHOOL (CORPUS CHRISTI)
DUBLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
DUEITT MIDDLE SCHOOL
DULLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
DUNBAR COLLEGE PREPATORY ACADEMY
DUNBAR MIDDLE SCHOOL (DICKINSON)
E. MERLE SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL
EAST BERNARD J H
EAST CHAMBERS J H
EASTERN HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
EASTLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
EDNA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
EDWARDS-JOHNSON MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
EDWIN M WELLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
EL CAMPO MIDDLE SCHOOL
ELDORADO MIDDLE SCHOOL
ELGIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
ELKHART MIDDLE SCHOOL
ELYSIAN FIELDS MIDDLE SCHOOL
ENNIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ETOILE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EUSTACE MIDDLE SCHOOL
EZZELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FABENS MIDDLE SCHOOL
FAIRFIELD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
FAIRMONT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
FAIRVIEW JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
FARLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
FAULK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
FERRIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
FIRST COLONY MIDDLE SCHOOL
FLATONIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
FLEMING MIDDLE SCHOOL
FLORENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL
FLORESVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
FLOUR BLUFF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
FONDREN MIDDLE SCHOOL
FONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
FOREST BROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FOREST OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FOREST PARK MAGNET SCHOOL
FORT HANCOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FORT SETTLEMENT MIDDLE SCHOOL
FOSTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
FOUR POINTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
FRANCO MIDDLE SCHOOL
FRANK SEALE MIDDLE SCHOOL
FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
FRANKSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
FREEPORT INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
FREER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
FRIENDSWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
FRIONA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
G W HARBY J H
GALENA PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GANADO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
GARCIA MIDDLE SCHOOL
GARCIA MIDDLE SCHOOL (AUSTIN)
GARCIA MIDDLE SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
GARCIA MIDDLE SCHOOL (NORTHSIDE)
GARNER MIDDLE SCHOOL
GARRISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
GATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
GENTRY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
GEORGE WEST J H
GHOLSON SCHOOL
GIDDINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
GISD OPEN ENROLL
GLASSCOCK COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
GLEN ROSE J H
GODLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
GOLDTHWAITE MIDDLE SCHOOL
GOLIAD MIDDLE SCHOOL
GONZALES JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
GOODNIGHT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
GOODRICH MIDDLE SCHOOL
GOODSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
GORDON SCHOOL
GRAFORD HIGH SCHOOL
GRAHAM JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
GRANBURY MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRAND LAKES JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
GRANDVIEW JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
GRANGER SCHOOL
GRANTHAM ACADEMY
GRAPELAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
GREEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
GREGORY-LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL
GROESBECK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GROVES MIDDLE SCHOOL
GROVETON J H-H S
GUILLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
GUS GARCIA MIDDLE SCHOOL
GUTIERREZ MIDDLE SCHOOL
H. G. ISBILL JH
H.F. STEVENS MIDDLE SCHOOL
HALL MIDDLE SCHOOL
HALLETTSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
HALLSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
HAMBRICK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HAMILTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
HAMILTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS)
HAMILTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
HAMLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL (CORPUS CHRISTI)
HAMSHIRE-FANNETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
HANDLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARDIN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
HARLANDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARMONY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
HAROLD CADE MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARPER MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARTMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
HASKETT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL
HEARNE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
HEBBRONVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
HEMPHILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
HEMPSTEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL
HENDERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
HENDERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (HENDERSON)
HENRIETTA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
HENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
HIGH ISLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
HIGHLANDS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
HILDEBRANDT INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
HILLSBORO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
HOBBY MIDDLE SCHOOL
HODGES BEND MIDDLE SCHOOL
HOFFMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
HOFIUS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
HOGG MIDDLE SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
HOGG MIDDLE SCHOOL (TYLER)
HOLLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (HOLLAND)
HOLLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
HOLUB MIDDLE SCHOOL
HONEY GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
HOOKS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
HOPPER MIDDLE SCHOOL
HORACE MANN J H
HOWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
HUBBARD MIDDLE SCHOOL (TYLER)
HUDSON BEND MIDDLE SCHOOL
HUDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (HUDSON)
HUFFINES MIDDLE SCHOOL
HUFFMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
HUGHES MIDDLE SCHOOL
HUGHES SPRINGS J H
HULL-DAISETTA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
HUMBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
HUNTINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
HUTTO MIDDLE SCHOOL
IAGO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
INDIAN SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (WACO)
INDUSTRIAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
IOLA HIGH SCHOOL
IRONS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ITASCA MIDDLE SCHOOL
J H ROWE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
J W HOLLOWAY SIXTH GRADE SCHOOL
JACKSON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (NORTH EAST)
JACKSONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
JAIME ESCALANTE MIDDLE SCHOOL
JAMES BOWIE MIDDLE SCHOOL
JAMES COBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
JAMES R BROOKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
JAMES TIPPIT MIDDLE SCHOOL
JAMISON/PEARLAND J H SOUTH
JARRELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
JEFFERIES JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
JEFFERSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (PORT ARTHUR)
JIM BARNES MIDDLE SCHOOL
JOAQUIN JR HIGH SCHOOL
JOHN AND SHAMARION BARBER MIDDLE SCHOOL
JOHNSON JUNIOR HIGH
JONES MIDDLE SCHOOL (ALDINE)
JONES MIDDLE SCHOOL (NORTHSIDE
JOSE LOPEZ MIDDLE SCHOOL
JOURDANTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
JUDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
JUNCTION MIDDLE SCHOOL
KAFFIE MIDDLE SCHOOL
KAHLA MIDDLE SCHOOL
KARNACK HIGH SCHOOL
KATY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
KEALING MIDDLE SCHOOL
KEEFER CROSSING MIDDLE SCHOOL
KEENE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
KENNARD HIGH SCHOOL
KEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
KILLOUGH MIDDLE SCHOOL
KING MIDDLE SCHOOL (BEAUMONT)
KINGWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
KIRBY MIDDLE SCHOOL
KIRBYVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
KITTY HAWK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KLEB INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
KLEIN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
KNOX JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
KOUNTZE MIDDLE SCHOOL
KRIMMEL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
KRUEGER MIDDLE SCHOOL
L.H. RATHER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
LA GRANGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
LA MARQUE MIDDLE SCHOOL
LA PORTE J H
LA VEGA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL GEORGE DIXON CAMPUS
LA VERNIA JUNIOR HIGH
LABAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAGO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAKE BELTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAKE JACKSON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
LAKE OLYMPIA MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAKE TRAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAKESIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAMAR BRUNI VERGARA MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL (AUSTIN)
LAMESA MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAMPASAS MIDDLE SCHOOL
LANCASTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
LANDRUM MIDDLE SCHOOL
LANEVILLE SCHOOL
LANIER MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAPOYNOR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
LATEXO HIGH SCHOOL
LAWSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
LEAGUECITY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
LEAKEY SCHOOL
LEANDER MIDDLE SCHOOL
LEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
LEGGETT HIGH SCHOOL
LEON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
LEON TAYLOR J H
LEONARD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
LEWIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
LIBERTY HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
LIBERTY MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (LIBERTY)
LINCOLN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL (MCALLEN)
LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL (PORT ARTHUR)
LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL (SAN ANGELO)
LINDALE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
LITTLE CYPRESS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
LIVINGSTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
LLANO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
LOBIT MIDDLE SCHOOL
LOCKHART JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
LOMAX JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
LONE OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL
LONG MIDDLE SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SCHOOL
LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL
LORENZO DE ZAVALA MIDDLE SCHOOL (LA JOYA)
LOUISE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
LOVELADY J H HIGH SCHOOL
LUCIO MIDDLE SCHOOL
LUCYLE COLLINS MIDDLE SCHOOL
LUFKIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
LULING JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
LUMBERTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
LYNDON B JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
LYNN LUCAS MIDDLE SCHOOL
MADISONVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MAE LUSTER STEPHENS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MANCE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MANVEL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MARBLE FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARION MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARSHALL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MARSHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARSHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL (BEAUMONT)
MART MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARTIN MIDDLE SCHOOL (CORPUS CHRISTI)
MARY HARPER MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARY HOGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
MATAGORDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MATHIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
MAUDE LAIRD MIDDLE SCHOOL
MAURICEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
MAYDE CREEK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MCAULIFFE MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCCAMEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCCULLOUGH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MCDONALD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MCDOWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCKAMY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCMEANS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MCMICHAEL MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCNAIR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MCREYNOLDS MIDDLE SCHOOL
MEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL
MEDINA HIGH SCHOOL
MEDLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (HARLINGEN)
MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (LA JOYA)
MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (SPRING BRANCH)
MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (WINNSBORO)
MEMORIAL PARKWAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MENARD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MEXIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MEYERLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
MICHAEL R. NULL MIDDLE SCHOOL
MIDWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MIKE MOSES MIDDLE SCHOOL
MILANO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MILDRED HIGH SCHOOL
MILLER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
MILLER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MINEOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL
MINERAL WELLS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MISSOURI CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MONTGOMERY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MOODY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MOORE MST MAGNET SCHOOL
MOORHEAD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MORENO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MORGAN MILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORGAN SCHOOL
MORRIS UPCHURCH MIDDLE SCHOOL
MORTON RANCH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MOULTON HIGH SCHOOL
MOUNTAIN VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MT ENTERPRISE JUNIOR HIGH HIGH SCHOOL
MULLIN HIGH SCHOOL
NAVARRO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
NAVARRO MIDDLE SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
NAVARRO/GEORGE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
NAVASOTA JUNIOR HIGH
NAVO MIDDLE SCHOOL
NECHES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEEDVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
NEW BRAUNFELS MIDDLE SCHOOL
NEW CANEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
NEW DIANA MIDDLE SCHOOL
NEW SUMMERFIELD SCHOOL
NEW WAVERLY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
NEWTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
NICK KERR MIDDLE SCHOOL
NIMITZ MIDDLE SCHOOL
NIXON-SMILEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
NOEMI DOMINGUEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NOLAN RYAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
NORMANGEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORTH SHORE MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORTH ZULCH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
NORTHBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL
NUECES CANYON JH/HS
O H HERMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
O. HENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
OAK HILL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
OAKRUN MIDDLE SCHOOL
OAKWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
ODOM MIDDLE SCHOOL
O’DONNELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
OJEDA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
OLIVEIRA MIDDLE SCHOOL
OLLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
OLTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ONALASKA JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL
ORANGEFIELD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ORTIZ MIDDLE SCHOOL
OTHER
OVERTON HIGH SCHOOL
OZONA MIDDLE SCHOOL
PAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
PALACIOS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
PALESTINE MIDDLE SCHOOL
PAREDES MIDDLE SCHOOL
PARK CREST MIDDLE SCHOOL
PARKVIEW INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
PATRICK HENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
PATTI WELDER MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL
PEARCE MIDDLE SCHOOL
PEARSALL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
PEET JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
PERRYTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
PERSHING MIDDLE SCHOOL
PETERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
PIEPER RANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL
PILOT POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL
PLEASANTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
PLUMMER MIDDLE SCHOOL
POE MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORT ISABEL J H
PORT NECHES MIDDLE SCHOOL
POST MIDDLE SCHOOL
POTTSBORO MIDDLE SCHOOL
QUAIL VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
QUEENS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
QUITMAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
R C LOFLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
RAFAEL A CANTU JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
RANCHLAND HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
RAUL QUINTANILLA SR MIDDLE SCHOOL
RAWLINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
RAY D. CORBETT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
REAGAN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
REAGAN K-8 EDUCATION CENTER
RED OAK J H
REDWATER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
REFUGIO HIGH SCHOOL
RESACA MIDDLE SCHOOL
REVERE MIDDLE SCHOOL
RICE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (RICE CISD)
RICHARDS HIGH SCHOOL
RICHLAND SPRINGS SCHOOL
RICKY C BAILEY M S
RIO HONDO J H
RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (YSLETA)
RIVERWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROBBIE E HOWARD EIGHTH GRADE CENTER
ROBERT P. BRABHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROBERT T HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROBERTS/LEAMAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ROBINSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ROCHELLE SCHOOL
ROCKDALE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ROCKPORT-FULTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROCKSPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RODEO PALMS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL (ROGERS)
ROMA MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROSEBUD-LOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROSEMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROSS STERLING MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROUND TOP-CARMINE HIGH SCHOOL
ROWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROYAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ROYSE CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
RUDDER MIDDLE SCHOOL
RUNGE HIGH SCHOOL
RUNNING BRUSHY MIDDLE SCHOOL
RUSK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
RYON/READING JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SABINE PASS SCHOOL
SABLATURA/PEARLAND J H WEST
SALADO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SALYARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL
SAN AUGUSTINE HIGH SCHOOL
SAN SABA MIDDLE SCHOOL
SANJACINTO INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
SANTA ANNA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANTA FE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SARTARTIA MIDDLE SCHOOL
SCHINDEWOLF INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
SCHULENBURG SECONDARY SCHOOL
SCHULTZ JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SEABROOK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
SEADRIFT SCHOOL
SEAGOVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
SEALY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
selectval_316
SEVEN LAKES JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SHACKELFORD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SHARYLAND NORTH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SHEPHERD MIDDLE SCHOOL
SHINER HIGH SCHOOL
SHOTWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
SLOCUM HIGH SCHOOL
SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL (BEAUMONT)
SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS)
SMITHFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL
SMITHSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SMYLIE WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
SNOOK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOMERVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SONORA MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTH PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTH PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (BEAUMONT)
SOUTHHOUSTON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
SOUTHMORE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
SPACE CENTER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
SPILLANE MIDDLE SCHOOL
SPLENDORA JUNIOR HIGH
SPRING BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL (COMAL)
SPRING BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL (SPRING BRANCH)
SPRING FOREST MIDDLE SCHOOL
SPRING OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
SPRING WOODS MIDDLE SCHOOL
SPRINGWOODS VILLAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
SPUR SCHOOL
SPURGER HIGH SCHOOL
SSG. MANUEL R. PUENTES MIDDLE SCHOOL
STAFFORD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
STELLE CLAUGHTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
STEPHEN F. AUSTIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
STEVENSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
STEWART MIDDLE SCHOOL
STOCKDALE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
STOCKDICK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
STOCKTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
STOVALL MIDDLE SCHOOL
STRACK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
STROMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
SUGAR GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
SUGAR LAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
SULPHUR BLUFF SCHOOL
SWEENY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SWEET HOME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TAFT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
TANGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
TARKINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
TATUM MIDDLE SCHOOL
TAYLOR MIDDLE SCHOOL
TAYS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
TEAGUE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
TEAGUE MIDDLE SCHOOL
TEJEDA MIDDLE SCHOOL
TEXAS MIDDLE SCHOOL
THOMAS J RUSK MIDDLE SCHOOL
THOMAS MIDDLE SCHOOL
THOMPSON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
THORNDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL
THORNTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CY-FAIR)
THORNTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
THRALL MIDDLE SCHOOL
THREE RIVERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
TIDEHAVEN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
TIMBERWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
TIMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
TOMBALL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
TRAVIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
TRAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL (CALHOUN COUNTY)
TRINITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
TROUP MIDDLE SCHOOL
TROY MIDDLE SCHOOL
TRUETT WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
TRUITT MIDDLE SCHOOL
TULIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
TWIN CREEKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
ULRICH INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
UNITED MIDDLE SCHOOL
VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (YSLETA)
VAN ZANDT SSA
VELA MIDDLE SCHOOL
VENUS HIGH SCHOOL
VERNON MIDDLE SCHOOL (HARLINGEN)
VICTORYLAKES INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
VIDOR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
VINCENT MIDDLE SCHOOL
VYSEHRAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
W C STRIPLING MIDDLE SCHOOL
WAELDER SCHOOL
WALLACE MIDDLE SCHOOL
WALLER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WARREN MIDDLE SCHOOL
WASHINGTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WASKOM MIDDLE SCHOOL
WATKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL
WEIMAR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WELCH MIDDLE SCHOOL
WELLBORN MIDDLE SCHOOL
WELLS HIGH SCHOOL
WERTHEIMER/BRISCOE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WESSENDORF/LAMAR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WEST BRAZOS JUNIOR HIGH
WEST BRIAR MIDDLE SCHOOL
WEST HARDIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
WEST LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
WEST MEMORIAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
WEST ORANGE-STARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WEST OSO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WEST RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
WEST SABINE HIGH SCHOOL
WESTBROOK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
WESTHOFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WESTWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (WESTWOOD)
WHARTON JUNIOR HIGH
WHEATLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
WHITE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WHITE MIDDLE SCHOOL
WHITE OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL (NEW CANEY)
WHITNEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
WILLIAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL
WILLOW WOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (NEDERLAND)
WINONA MIDDLE SCHOOL
WINTERS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WODEN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WOODCREEK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WOODCREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WOODLAKE HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
WOODLAND ACRES MIDDLE SCHOOL
WOODRIDGE FOREST MIDDLE SCHOOL
WOODROW WILSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WOODVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
WORTHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL
WRIGHT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WUNDERLICH INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
YANTIS HIGH SCHOOL
YOAKUM JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
YORK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ZACHRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ZAVALLA HIGH SCHOOL
ZEPHYR SCHOOL

, High School: A & M CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCHOOL
A C JONES HIGH SCHOOL
ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL
AISD DRAW
AKINS HIGH SCHOOL
ALDINE HIGH SCHOOL
ALPINE HIGH SCHOOL
ALTO HIGH SCHOOL
ALVARADO HIGH SCHOOL
ALVIN HIGH SCHOOL
AMERICAS HIGH SCHOOL
ANAHUAC HIGH SCHOOL
ANDERSON HIGH SCHOOL
ANDERSON-SHIRO JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL
ANDY DEKANEY H S
ANGLETON HIGH SCHOOL
APPLE SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL
ARP HIGH SCHOOL
ATASCOCITA HIGH SCHOOL
ATHENS HIGH SCHOOL
ATLANTA HIGH SCHOOL
AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL (AUSTIN)
AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
AUSTWELL-TIVOLI HIGH SCHOOL
AVERY HIGH SCHOOL
AZLE HIGH SCHOOL
BAIRD HIGH SCHOOL
BALL HIGH SCHOOL
BANDERA HIGH SCHOOL
BARBERS HILL HIGH SCHOOL
BASTROP HIGH SCHOOL
BAY CITY HIGH SCHOOL
BEAUMONT UNITED HIGH SCHOOL
BECKVILLE JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL
BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL
BELLAIRE HIGH SCHOOL
BELLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
BELTON HIGH SCHOOL
BENAVIDES SECONDARY SCHOOL
BIG SANDY HIGH SCHOOL
BIG SANDY SCHOOL
BIG SPRING HIGH SCHOOL
BILLY RYAN HIGH SCHOOL
BIRDVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
BLANCO HIGH SCHOOL
BLOOMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
BOERNE – SAMUEL V CHAMPION HIGH SCHOOL
BOERNE HIGH SCHOOL
BOLING HIGH SCHOOL
BONHAM HIGH SCHOOL
BORGER HIGH SCHOOL
BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL (EL PASO)
BRACKENRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
BRACKETT HIGH SCHOOL
BRADY HIGH SCHOOL
BRANDEIS HIGH SCHOOL
BRAZOS HIGH SCHOOL
BRAZOSPORT HIGH SCHOOL
BRAZOSWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
BRECKENRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
BREMOND HIGH SCHOOL
BRENHAM HIGH SCHOOL
BRIDGE CITY HIGH SCHOOL
BRIDGELAND HIGH SCHOOL
BROADDUS HIGH SCHOOL
BROOKELAND HIGH SCHOOL
BROWNFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
BROWNSBORO HIGH SCHOOL
BROWNWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
BRUCEVILLE-EDDY HIGH SCHOOL
BRYAN ADAMS HIGH SCHOOL
BRYAN HIGH SCHOOL
BUCKHOLTS SCHOOL
BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL
BULLARD HIGH SCHOOL
BUNA HIGH SCHOOL
BURKBURNETT HIGH SCHOOL
BURKEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
BURLESON HIGH SCHOOL
BURNET HIGH SCHOOL
BURTON HIGH SCHOOL
BUSH HIGH SCHOOL
BYRON NELSON HIGH SCHOOL
C. H. YOE HIGH SCHOOL
CADDO MILLS HIGH SCHOOL
CALDWELL HIGH SCHOOL
CALHOUN HIGH SCHOOL
CALVERT SCHOOL
CANADIAN HIGH SCHOOL
CANEY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
CANYON HIGH SCHOOL (COMAL)
CANYON LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
CARRIZO SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL (CORPUS CHRISTI)
CARTHAGE HIGH SCHOOL
CARVER H S FOR APPLIED TECH/ENGINEERING/ARTS
CAYUGA HIGH SCHOOL
CE KING HIGH SCHOOL
CEDAR CREEK H S
CELESTE HIGH SCHOOL
CENTER HIGH SCHOOL
CENTERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (CENTERVILLE-TRINITY)
CENTERVILLE JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (CENTRAL)
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (KELLER)
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (SAN ANGELO)
CHANNELVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
CHAVEZ HIGH SCHOOL
CHEROKEE SCHOOL
CHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
CHILTON SCHOOL
CHIP RICHARTE HIGH SCHOOL
CHIRENO HIGH SCHOOL
CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
CLARK HIGH SCHOOL (NORTHSIDE)
CLARKSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
CLEAR BROOK HIGH SCHOOL
CLEAR CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
CLEAR FALLS HIGH SCHOOL
CLEAR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
CLEAR SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
CLEMENTS HIGH SCHOOL
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL
CLIFTON HIGH SCHOOL
COLDSPRING-OAKHURST HIGH SCHOOL
COLEMAN HIGH SCHOOL
COLLEGE STATION HIGH SCHOOL
COLMESNEIL HIGH SCHOOL
COLORADO HIGH SCHOOL
COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL
COLUMBUS HIGH SCHOOL
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL
COMMERCE HIGH SCHOOL
COMSTOCK SCHOOL
CONNALLY HIGH SCHOOL (PFLUGERVILLE)
CONROE HIGH SCHOOL
COOLIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
COOPER HIGH SCHOOL (COOPER)
COPPERAS COVE HIGH SCHOOL
CORONADO HIGH SCHOOL (LUBBOCK)
CORRIGAN-CAMDEN HIGH SCHOOL
CORSICANA HIGH SCHOOL
COTULLA HIGH SCHOOL
CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL (AUSTIN)
CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL (CROCKETT)
CROSBY HIGH SCHOOL
CROSBYTON HIGH SCHOOL
CROWLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CUERO HIGH SCHOOL
CUSHING SCHOOL
CY-FAIR HIGH SCHOOL
CYPRESS CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
CYPRESS FALLS HIGH SCHOOL
CYPRESS LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
CYPRESS PARK HIGH SCHOOL
CYPRESS RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
CYPRESS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
CYPRESS SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
CYPRESS WOODS HIGH SCHOOL
DAINGERFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
DAMON HIGH SCHOOL
DANBURY HIGH SCHOOL
DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOOL
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL (ALDINE)
DAYTON HIGH SCHOOL
DEER PARK HIGH SCHOOL
DEKALB HIGH SCHOOL
DEL RIO HIGH SCHOOL
DEL VALLE HIGH SCHOOL (DEL VALLE)
DEL VALLE HIGH SCHOOL (YSLETA)
DENISON HIGH SCHOOL
DEVINE HIGH SCHOOL
DEWEYVILLE JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
DIBOLL HIGH SCHOOL
DICKINSON HIGH SCHOOL
DILLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DIME BOX SCHOOL
DOBIE HIGH SCHOOL
DONNA HIGH SCHOOL
DOUGLASS SCHOOL
DRIPPING SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL
DULLES HIGH SCHOOL
EARLY EE THROUGH 12TH GRADE
EAST BERNARD HIGH SCHOOL
EAST CHAMBERS HIGH SCHOOL
EASTERN HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
EASTLAND HIGH SCHOOL
EASTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
EDCOUCH-ELSA HIGH SCHOOL
EDINBURG HIGH SCHOOL
EDINBURG NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
EDNA HIGH SCHOOL
EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL
EL CAMPO HIGH SCHOOL
EL DORADO HIGH SCHOOL
ELDORADO HIGH SCHOOL
ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL
ELKHART HIGH SCHOOL
ELKINS HIGH SCHOOL
ELYSIAN FIELDS HIGH SCHOOL
ENNIS HIGH SCHOOL
ESTACADO HIGH SCHOOL
EUSTACE HIGH SCHOOL
EVANT HIGH SCHOOL
FABENS HIGH SCHOOL
FAIRFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
FERRIS HIGH SCHOOL
FLATONIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
FLORENCE HIGH SCHOOL
FLORESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
FLOUR BLUFF HIGH SCHOOL
FLOWER MOUND HIGH SCHOOL
FORNEY HIGH SCHOOL
FORT HANCOCK HIGH SCHOOL
FOSTER HIGH SCHOOL
FOX TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL (EL PASO)
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL (FRANKLIN)
FRANKSTON HIGH SCHOOL
FREDERICKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
FREER HIGH SCHOOL
FRIENDSWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
FRIONA HIGH SCHOOL
FULSHEAR HIGH SCHOOL
FURR HIGH SCHOOL
GAINESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
GALENA PARK HIGH SCHOOL
GANADO HIGH SCHOOL
GARRISON HIGH SCHOOL
GATESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
GEORGE RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
GEORGE WEST HIGH SCHOOL
GIDDINGS HIGH SCHOOL
GLASSCOCK COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
GLEN ROSE HIGH SCHOOL
GLENDA DAWSON HIGH SCHOOL
GODLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GOLDTHWAITE HIGH SCHOOL
GOLIAD HIGH SCHOOL
GONZALES HIGH SCHOOL
GOODRICH HIGH SCHOOL
GOOSE CREEK MEMORIAL
GORDON SCHOOL
GRAFORD HIGH SCHOOL
GRAHAM LEARNING CENTER
GRANBURY HIGH SCHOOL
GRAND OAKS HIGH SCHOOL
GRANDVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
GRANGER SCHOOL
GRAPELAND HIGH SCHOOL
GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
GROESBECK HIGH SCHOOL
GROVETON J H-H S
H GRADY SPRUCE HIGH SCHOOL
H.M. KING HIGH SCHOOL
HALLETTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
HALLSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
HAMILTON HIGH SCHOOL
HAMSHIRE-FANNETT HIGH SCHOOL
HANNA HIGH SCHOOL
HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL
HARDIN-JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
HARGRAVE HIGH SCHOOL
HARKER HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL
HARLANDALE HIGH SCHOOL
HARLINGEN HIGH SCHOOL
HARLINGEN HS – SOUTH
HARMONY HIGH SCHOOL
HARPER HIGH SCHOOL
HAWKINS HIGH SCHOOL
HAYS HIGH SCHOOL
HEARNE HIGH SCHOOL
HEBBRONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL
HEMPHILL HIGH SCHOOL
HEMPSTEAD HIGH SCHOOL
HENDERSON HIGH SCHOOL
HENRIETTA HIGH SCHOOL
HIGH ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL
HIGHLANDS HIGH SCHOOL
HIGHTOWER HIGH SCHOOL
HILLCREST HIGH SCHOOL
HILLSBORO HIGH SCHOOL
HITCHCOCK HIGH SCHOOL
HOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL
HONDO HIGH SCHOOL
HONEY GROVE HIGH SCHOOL
HOOKS HIGH SCHOOL
HOUSTON HIGH SCHOOL
HUDSON HIGH SCHOOL
HUGHES SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
HULL-DAISETTA HIGH SCHOOL
HUMBLE HIGH SCHOOL
HUNTINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
HUTTO HIGH SCHOOL
INDUSTRIAL HIGH SCHOOL
INGLESIDE HIGH SCHOOL
IOLA HIGH SCHOOL
ITASCA HIGH SCHOOL
JACKSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
JAMES BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL
JAMES EARL RUDDER HIGH SCHOOL
JAMES MADISON HIGH SCHOOL
JARRELL HIGH SCHOOL
JASPER HIGH SCHOOL (JASPER)
JAY HIGH SCHOOL
JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL (JEFFERSON)
JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL (SAN ANTONIO)
JERSEY VILLAGE HIGH SCHOOL
JOAQUIN HIGH SCHOOL
JOHN F KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
JOHN TYLER HIGH SCHOOL
JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOL
JORDAN HIGH SCHOOL
JOSHUA HIGH SCHOOL
JOURDANTON HIGH SCHOOL
JUDSON HIGH SCHOOL
JUNCTION HIGH SCHOOL
KAREN WAGNER HIGH SCHOOL
KARNACK HIGH SCHOOL
KASHMERE HIGH SCHOOL
KATY HIGH SCHOOL
KAUFMAN HIGH SCHOOL
KEMPNER HIGH SCHOOL
KENNARD HIGH SCHOOL
KENNEDALE HIGH SCHOOL
KILGORE HIGH SCHOOL
KINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
KINGWOOD PARK HIGH SCHOOL
KIRBYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
KLEIN CAIN HIGH SCHOOL
KLEIN COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL
KLEIN FOREST HIGH SCHOOL
KLEIN HIGH SCHOOL
KLEIN OAK HIGH SCHOOL
KOUNTZE HIGH SCHOOL
L G PINKSTON HIGH SCHOOL
LA FERIA HIGH SCHOOL
LA GRANGE HIGH SCHOOL
LA JOYA HIGH SCHOOL
LA JOYA PALMVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
LA MARQUE HIGH SCHOOL
LA PORTE HIGH SCHOOL
LA VERNIA HIGH SCHOOL
LAGO VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
LAKE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
LAKE TRAVIS HIGH SCHOOL
LAKE VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
LAKE WORTH H S
LAMAR CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCHOOL
LAMAR HIGH SCHOOL (ARLINGTON)
LAMAR HIGH SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
LAMESA SUCCESS ACADEMY
LAMPASAS HIGHT
LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL
LANEVILLE SCHOOL
LANGHAM CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
LAPOYNOR HIGH SCHOOL
LATEXO HIGH SCHOOL
LEAKEY SCHOOL
LEANDER HIGH SCHOOL
LEE HIGH SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK)
LEE HIGH SCHOOL (NORTH EAST)
LEGGETT HIGH SCHOOL
LEHMAN HIGH SCHOOL
LEON HIGH SCHOOL
LEONARD HIGH SCHOOL
LEWISVILLE HIGH SCHOOL KILLOUGH CAMPUS
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL (LIBERTY)
LINDALE HIGH SCHOOL
LINDEN-KILDARE HIGH SCHOOL
LITTLE CYPRESS-MAURICEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
LITTLE ELM HIGH SCHOOL
LIVINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL
LLANO HIGH SCHOOL
LOCKHART HIGH SCHOOL
LONE OAK HIGH SCHOOL
LONGVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
LOPEZ HIGH SCHOOL
LORENA HIGH SCHOOL
LOS FRESNOS HIGH SCHOOL
LOUISE HIGH SCHOOL
*LOVELADY J H HIGH SCHOOL
LUFKIN HIGH SCHOOL
LULING HIGH SCHOOL
LUMBERTON HIGH SCHOOL
LYNDON B JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOL (JOHNSON CITY)
LYNDON B JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOL (UNITED)
MABANK HIGH SCHOOL
MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL (ALDINE)
MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL (NORTH EAST)
MADISON HIGH SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
MADISONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
MAGNOLIA HIGH SCHOOL
MAGNOLIA WEST HIGH SCHOOL
MALAKOFF HIGH SCHOOL
MANSFIELD TIMBERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
MANVEL HIGH SCHOOL
MARBLE FALLS HIGH SCHOOL
MARION HIGH SCHOOL
MARLIN HIGH SCHOOL
MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL (MARSHALL)
MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL (NORTHSIDE)
MART HIGH SCHOOL
MATHIS HIGH SCHOOL
MAY HIGH SCHOOL
MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
MCCALLUM HIGH SCHOOL
MCCAMEY HIGH SCHOOL
MCGREGOR HIGH SCHOOL
MCLEOD HIGH SCHOOL
MEDINA HIGH SCHOOL
MEDINA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (EDGEWOOD)
MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (MCALLEN)
MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (PASADENA)
MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (PORT ARTHUR)
MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (SPRING BRANCH)
MENARD HIGH SCHOOL
MEXIA HIGH SCHOOL
MIDLOTHIAN HIGH SCHOOL
MIDWAY HIGH SCHOOL
MILANO HIGH SCHOOL
MILBY HIGH SCHOOL
MILDRED HIGH SCHOOL
MILLER HIGH SCHOOL CTR FOR COMMUNICATION
MINEOLA HIGH SCHOOL
MINERAL WELLS ACADEMY
MISSION HIGH SCHOOL
MONTGOMERY HIGH SCHOOL
MOODY HIGH SCHOOL (CORPUS CHRISTI)
MORGAN SCHOOL
MORTON RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
MOULTON HIGH SCHOOL
MT ENTERPRISE JUNIOR HIGH HIGH SCHOOL
MULLIN HIGH SCHOOL
NACOGDOCHES HIGH SCHOOL
NAVARRO HIGH SCHOOL
NAVASOTA HIGH SCHOOL
NECHES HIGH SCHOOL
NEDERLAND HIGH SCHOOL
NEEDVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
NEW BRAUNFELS HIGH SCHOOL
NEW CANEY HIGH SCHOOL
NEW DIANA HIGH SCHOOL
NEW SUMMERFIELD SCHOOL
NEW WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL
NEWTON HIGH SCHOOL
NIMITZ HIGH SCHOOL (ALDINE)
NIXON-SMILEY HIGH SCHOOL
NORMANGEE HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH CROWLEY HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH DALLAS HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH FOREST HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH FORNEY HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH LAMAR HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH SHORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH ZULCH HIGH SCHOOL
NORTHBROOK HIGH SCHOOL
NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL
NUECES CANYON JH/HS
O D WYATT HIGH SCHOOL
OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
OAKWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
ODESSA HIGH SCHOOL
OLTON HIGH SCHOOL
ONALASKA JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL
ORANGEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
OTHER
OVERTON HIGH SCHOOL
OZONA HIGH SCHOOL
PAETOW HIGH SCHOOL
PALACIOS HIGH SCHOOL
PALESTINE HIGH SCHOOL
PAMPA HIGH SCHOOL
PARIS HIGH SCHOOL
PASADENA HIGH SCHOOL
PEARLAND HIGH SCHOOL
PEARSALL HIGH SCHOOL
PECOS HIGH SCHOOL
PERMIAN HIGH SCHOOL
PERRYTON HIGH SCHOOL
PETERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
PETROLIA JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
PFLUGERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
PIEPER HIGH SCHOOL
PILOT POINT HIGH SCHOOL
PLEASANTON HIGH SCHOOL
PORT ARANSAS HIGH SCHOOL
PORT ISABEL H S
PORT NECHES-GROVES HIGH SCHOOL
PORTER HIGH SCHOOL (BROWNSVILLE)
PORTER HIGH SCHOOL (NEW CANEY)
POST HIGH SCHOOL
POTTSBORO HIGH SCHOOL
PRESIDIO HIGH SCHOOL
PRINCETON HIGH SCHOOL
PSJA MEMORIAL H S
QUANAH HIGH SCHOOL
QUEEN CITY H S
QUITMAN HIGH SCHOOL
RANDLE HIGH SCHOOL
RAY HIGH SCHOOL
RAYMONDVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
REAGAN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
REAGAN HIGH SCHOOL (AUSTIN)
REAGAN HIGH SCHOOL (NORTH EAST)
RED OAK H S
REDWATER HIGH SCHOOL
REFUGIO HIGH SCHOOL
RICE HIGH SCHOOL (RICE CISD)
RICHARDS HIGH SCHOOL
RICHLAND SPRINGS SCHOOL
RIDGE POINT HIGH SCHOOL
RIO HONDO HIGH SCHOOL
RIO VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
ROBERT E LEE HIGH SCHOOL
ROBINSON HIGH SCHOOL
ROCHELLE SCHOOL
ROCKDALE HIGH SCHOOL
ROCKPORT-FULTON HIGH SCHOOL
ROCKSPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
ROMA HIGH SCHOOL
ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL (NORTH EAST)
ROSEBUD-LOTT HIGH SCHOOL
ROUND TOP-CARMINE HIGH SCHOOL
ROWE HIGH SCHOOL
ROYAL HIGH SCHOOL
ROYSE CITY H S
RUNGE HIGH SCHOOL
RUSK HIGH SCHOOL
SABINAL HIGH SCHOOL
SABINE PASS SCHOOL
SALADO HIGH SCHOOL
SAM HOUSTON MATH SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CENTER
SAM RAYBURN HIGH SCHOOL
SAMUEL CLEMENS HIGH SCHOOL
SAN AUGUSTINE HIGH SCHOOL
SAN BENITO HIGH SCHOOL
SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL
SAN SABA HIGH SCHOOL
SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL
SCARBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL
SCHULENBURG SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEAGOVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
SEALY HIGH SCHOOL
SEGUIN HIGH SCHOOL (SEGUIN)
selectval_315
SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
SHADOW CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
SHARPSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
SHARYLAND HIGH SCHOOL
SHEPHERD HIGH SCHOOL
SHINER HIGH SCHOOL
SILSBEE HIGH SCHOOL
SINTON HIGH SCHOOL
SLOCUM HIGH SCHOOL
SMITHSON VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SMITHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
SNOOK SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOMERSET HIGH SCHOOL
SOMERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
SONORA HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH HOUSTON HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH SAN ANTONIO HIGH SCHOOL
SPLENDORA HIGH SCHOOL
SPRING HIGH SCHOOL
SPRING WOODS HIGH SCHOOL
SPUR SCHOOL
SPURGER HIGH SCHOOL
STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL
STEPHENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
STERLING HIGH SCHOOL (GOOSE CREEK)
STERLING HIGH SCHOOL (HOUSTON)
STOCKDALE HIGH SCHOOL
STRATFORD HIGH SCHOOL (SPRING BRANCH)
SULPHUR BLUFF SCHOOL
SUMMER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
SWEENY HIGH SCHOOL
TAFT HIGH SCHOOL (NORTHSIDE)
TAFT HIGH SCHOOL (TAFT)
TARKINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
TATUM HIGH SCHOOL
TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL (KATY)
TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL (TAYLOR)
TEAGUE HIGH SCHOOL
TEMPLE HIGH SCHOOL
TERRY HIGH SCHOOL
TEXAS CITY HIGH SCHOOL
TEXAS HIGH SCHOOL
THE WOODLANDS COLLEGE PARK HIGH SCHOOL
THE WOODLANDS HIGH SCHOOL
THORNDALE HIGH SCHOOL
THRALL HIGH SCHOOL
THREE RIVERS HIGH SCHOOL
TIDEHAVEN HIGH SCHOOL
TIMPSON HIGH SCHOOL
TIVY HIGH SCHOOL
TOMBALL HIGH SCHOOL
TOMBALL MEMORIAL H S
TOMPKINS HIGH SCHOOL
TRAVIS HIGH SCHOOL (FORT BEND)
TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL (HEB)
TROUP HIGH SCHOOL
TROY HIGH SCHOOL
TULIA HIGH SCHOOL
VAN VLECK HIGH SCHOOL
VAN ZANDT SSA
VANDEGRIFT HIGH SCHOOL
VENUS HIGH SCHOOL
VETERANS MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (CORPUS CHRISTI)
VETERANS MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (MISSION)
VICTORIA EAST HIGH SCHOOL
VICTORIA WEST HIGH SCHOOL
VIDOR HIGH SCHOOL
VISTA RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
WACO HIGH SCHOOL
WAELDER SCHOOL
WALLER HIGH SCHOOL
WALTRIP HIGH SCHOOL
WANDA R SMITH HIGH SCHOOL
WARREN HIGH SCHOOL (WARREN)
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
WASKOM HIGH SCHOOL
WAXAHACHIE HIGH SCHOOL
WEATHERFORD HIGH SCHOOL
WEIMAR HIGH SCHOOL
WELLS HIGH SCHOOL
WESLACO EAST HIGH SCHOOL
WESLACO HIGH SCHOOL
WEST BROOK HIGH SCHOOL
WEST HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL
WEST ORANGE-STARK HIGH SCHOOL
WEST OSO HIGH SCHOOL
WEST SABINE HIGH SCHOOL
WESTBURY HIGH SCHOOL
WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL
WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (WESTWOOD)
WH FORD HIGH SCHOOL
WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL
WHEATLEY HIGH SCHOOL
WHITEHOUSE HIGH SCHOOL
WHITNEY HIGH SCHOOL
WILLIS HIGH SCHOOL
WILLOWRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
WIMBERLEY HIGH SCHOOL
WINNSBORO HIGH SCHOOL
WINONA HIGH SCHOOL
WINTERS HIGH SCHOOL
WISDOM HIGH SCHOOL
WODEN HIGH SCHOOL
WOODVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
WORTHAM HIGH SCHOOL
WORTHING HIGH SCHOOL
YANTIS HIGH SCHOOL
YATES HIGH SCHOOL
YOAKUM HIGH SCHOOL
ZAPATA HIGH SCHOOL
ZAVALLA HIGH SCHOOL
ZEPHYR SCHOOL



Eado Edge 1 subdivision includes street names such as ,

Eado Edge 1 Master Planned Community includes subdivisions such as: ,

Eado Edge 1 Real Estate for sale

List of Available Eado Edge 1 Realty